• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 08.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

3' Konstantin Chugunkov 1:0
6' Yegor Serpinsky 2:0
11' Yevgeni Demin 3:0

2. tretina

2:1

3:1 28 '
31' Grigori Veremyev 4:1
39' Alexander Pastukhov 5:1

3. tretina

1:0

48' Kirill Baturin 6:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:4pp 13.03.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1 12.03.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:2 01.02.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:5 31.01.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:8 24.01.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4sn 23.01.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:1pp 05.12.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:2 04.12.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2 18.11.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2 19.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
P
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Vsn
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
V
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
P
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
V
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
P
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
571.5 ms