• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
06.12.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 9:4 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
04.12.2019 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:1 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
02.12.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 1:0 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
28.11.2019 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 4:0 Brest  Brestvýhra
26.11.2019 17:00 Brest  Brest 3:1 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
20.11.2019 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 3:2sn Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
18.11.2019 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 4:1 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20výhra
16.11.2019 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 3:0 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
13.11.2019 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:4 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
12.11.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 5:0 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
10.11.2019 11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 1:5 Brest  Brestprehra
06.11.2019 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:0 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
05.11.2019 17:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 3:4 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
03.11.2019 15:00 Brest  Brest 3:1 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
31.10.2019 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:3pp Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskprehra
30.10.2019 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:1pp Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
27.10.2019 11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 4:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
25.10.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:1 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
21.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 2:6 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
19.10.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 0:2 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
11.10.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 1:4 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
04.10.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:5 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
02.10.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:1sn Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20výhra
30.09.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 5:4pp Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
26.09.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 1:2 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
25.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:4 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
20.09.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 5:6pp Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
19.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:3 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
13.09.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:1 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskvýhra
12.09.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 1:2 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
08.09.2019 12:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 3:1 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
06.09.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 3:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
03.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 3:2pp Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
02.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 4:6 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
31.08.2019 12:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:4 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
Dátum Čas
18.12.2019 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
20.12.2019 17:00 Brest  Brest -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
23.12.2019 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
27.12.2019 17:00 Lida  Lida -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
06.01.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
08.01.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
10.01.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
13.01.2020 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
15.01.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
17.01.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
20.01.2020 17:00 Brest  Brest -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
22.01.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
27.01.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
29.01.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
05.02.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
07.02.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
344.4 ms