• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 4:2 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
08.09.2019 15:30 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:0 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18prehra
06.09.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 4:0 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18prehra
03.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 4:2 Brest  Brestvýhra
02.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 4:6 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
29.08.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:2 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18prehra
27.08.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:0 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18prehra
Dátum Čas
16.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
20.09.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
22.09.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
25.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik BobruiskBude se hrát
26.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
30.09.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
02.10.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
06.10.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
07.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
11.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
14.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
15.10.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
19.10.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
21.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
25.10.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
27.10.2019 12:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
31.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Baranavichy  BaranavichyBude se hrát
12.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
13.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik BobruiskBude se hrát
16.11.2019 12:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
18.11.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
22.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
23.11.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
26.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
28.11.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
246.2 ms