• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
19.10.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 0:2 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
15.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:5 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20výhra
14.10.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:1pp Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
11.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 4:0 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
07.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 3:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
06.10.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 0:2 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
02.10.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:1sn Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
30.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 5:1 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
29.09.2019 12:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:1 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
26.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 1:4 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskprehra
25.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 0:2 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
22.09.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 3:2pp Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
19.09.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 4:3pp Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
16.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 4:1 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
12.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 3:0 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
08.09.2019 12:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 1:2pp Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20výhra
06.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:1 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
03.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 3:2pp Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
02.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 1:3 Brest  Brestprehra
29.08.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:0 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
27.08.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 0:3 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20výhra
Dátum Čas
21.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
25.10.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
27.10.2019 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
30.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Baranavichy  BaranavichyBude se hrát
12.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik BobruiskBude se hrát
13.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
16.11.2019 16:00 Brest  Brest -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
18.11.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
22.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
23.11.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
26.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
229.9 ms