• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina5:1
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 18.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Maxim Nalyotov 8 '
16' Alexander Syomochkin 1:1
asistence: Evgeny Goranin, Alexander Skorenov
1:2 Dmitry Yermoshenko 16 ' asistence: Mikhail Yakovchik, Nikita Verenich

2. tretina

5:1

23' Alexander Syomochkin 2:2
asistence: Alexander Skorenov
26' Yevgeny Khuzeyev 3:2
asistence: Alexander Skorenov, Ilya Zhukovsky
28' Kirill Bovin 4:2
asistence: Evgeny Goranin, Denis Zaychik
29' Igor Revenko 5:2
asistence: Ilya Letov, Dmitri Ivanchikov
33' Alexander Syomochkin 6:2
asistence: Yauheni Salamonau, Evgeny Goranin
6:3 Ilya Busilko 35 ' asistence: Vladislav Lonovenko, Vadim Alexandrovich

3. tretina

2:1

44' Yauheni Salamonau 7:3
asistence: Alexander Syomochkin, Evgeny Goranin
7:4 Dominik Rudl 43 ' asistence: Vladislav Lonovenko
55' Kirill Bovin 8:4
asistence: Ilya Zhukovsky

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Gomel Gomel
8:4 18.04.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 04.04.2019
GomelGomel

Gomel - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
P
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
V
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
P

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Vsn
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
V
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
V
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
P
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
257.4 ms