• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

3:4

ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 12:01, 20.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

0:1 Vladislav Lemachko 2 ' asistence: Valery Kubrakov, G. Afonkin
11' Yevgeny Khuzeyev 1:1
asistence: Igor Revenko, Martin Prusek
13' Nikolai Suslo 2:1
asistence: Igor Revenko, Evgeny Goranin

2. tretina

1:2

24' Kirill Kutsyr 3:1
asistence: Alexander Skorenov, Igor Revenko
3:2 Vladislav Anufrienko 28 ' asistence: Evgeny Loskutov, Vladislav Khadarovich
3:3 I. Boshchuk 34 ' asistence: Vladislav Khadarovich, Andrei Tripuk

3. tretina

0:1

3:4 I. Boshchuk 46 ' asistence: Vladislav Khadarovich, Pavel Korsakov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Gomel Gomel
3:4 20.04.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:4 02.04.2019
GomelGomel
Brest Brest
1:4 25.11.2017
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
5:1 08.09.2017
BrestBrest

Gomel - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
P
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
V
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
P

Brest - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Psn
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Psn
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
V
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
V
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
P
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
P
2,068.7 ms