• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:1
2. polčas3:2
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 25.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:1

0:1 Yevgeny Khuzeyev 14 ' asistence: Evgeny Goranin, Martin Prusek

2. polčas

3:2

27' Artem Logunov 1:1
asistence: Maxim Gamzyuk, Pavel Mordvintsev
28' Artem Logunov 2:1
asistence: Aleksander Lukashevich
2:2 Ilya Letov 30 ' asistence: Valery Nichushkin, Pavel Musiyenko
2:3 Kirill Mezheynikov 34 ' asistence: N. Subkhi
40' Viktor Artyushenko 3:3
asistence: Aleksander Lukashevich, Artem Logunov

3. tretina

2:0

60' Aleksander Lukashevich 4:3
asistence: Artem Logunov, Viktor Artyushenko

predĺženie

61' 5:3

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3 25.04.2019
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
3:1 27.03.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P

Gomel - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
P
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
V
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

638.6 ms