• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:3
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 25.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:3

0:1 Aleksei Sadovik 3 ' asistence: Vladislav Kovalevich, Victor Gavrilenko
0:2 Vladislav Kovalevich 15 ' asistence: Aleksei Sadovik, Igor Leonenko
0:3 Victor Gavrilenko 19 ' asistence: Aleksei Sadovik

2. tretina

1:0

34' Vladislav Lonovenko 1:3

3. tretina

0:1

1:4 Igor Leonenko 59 ' asistence: Victor Gavrilenko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2sn 12.10.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
6:3 23.09.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4 21.02.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:5 05.02.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0 17.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:3pp 06.01.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
1:0 02.12.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
5:0 12.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 25.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
1:2 26.09.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Vsn
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
V
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
V
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
P
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
V
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
P
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
P
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
V
724.0 ms