• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 23.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Kirill Kutsyr 4 ' asistence: Ivan Myadel

2. tretina

2:1

25' Grigori Veremyev 1:1
1:2 35 '
38' 2:2

3. tretina

0:2

2:3 52 '
2:4 53 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:4 23.04.2019
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
3:1 28.03.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
3:1 16.02.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
6:1 14.02.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:4 02.02.2019
GomelGomel
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:3sn 25.12.2018
GomelGomel
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4 18.10.2018
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
5:0 11.10.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
3:0 10.10.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:5 05.09.2018
GomelGomel

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
V
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
P
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
P
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
V
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V

Gomel - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
P
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
V
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

666.3 ms