• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 15.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Valery Nichushkin 3 ' asistence: Yevgeny Khuzeyev, Yegor Rublyov
0:2 Alexander Syomochkin 16 ' asistence: Evgeny Goranin, Yauheni Salamonau

2. tretina

0:1

0:3 Yevgeny Khuzeyev 28 ' asistence: Evgeny Goranin, Nikita Yurchenko

3. tretina

1:0

43' Vadim Murashov 1:3

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
1:3 15.04.2019
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
5:3 08.04.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
0:1 04.11.2017
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
8:0 30.09.2017
NovopolockNovopolock

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
V
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
P
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
P
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
V

Gomel - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
P
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
V
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
P
768.6 ms