• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas4:0
3. tretina0:4
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 18.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

4:0

23' Anton Ivankovsky 1:0
30' Aleksandr Kudryavtsev 2:0
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin
33' Alexei Patsenkin 3:0
asistence: Yevgeni Demin, Alexei Sopin
36' Alexei Patsenkin 4:0
asistence: A. Klepcha

3. tretina

0:4

4:1 G. Afonkin 47 '
4:2 Vadim Kudako 47 '
4:3 Pavel Korsakov 47 ' asistence: I. Boshchuk, Vladislav Khadarovich
4:4 G. Afonkin 48 ' asistence: Vladislav Anufrienko, Vladislav Lemachko

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
1:2pp 27.08.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:4sn 18.04.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:3 04.04.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:1sn 16.03.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
4:1 02.02.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:4 12.01.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:3 24.11.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:7 27.10.2018
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:5 22.09.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
P
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Vsn
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
V
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
V

Brest - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Psn
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Psn
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
V
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
V
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
P
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
P
148.7 ms