• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas1:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 12:01, 13.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

1:0

30' Nikolai Mironchik 1:0
asistence: R. Parkhomenko

3. tretina

0:1

1:1 Pavel Mordvintsev 50 '

predĺženie

0:1

1:2 64 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:2 17.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
0:3 22.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:6 16.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:4sn 10.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Brest Brest
1:2pp 13.04.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:8 10.04.2019
BrestBrest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3 12.03.2019
BrestBrest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:5 29.01.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:3 22.01.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Brest Brest
3:2pp 17.11.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Brest - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Psn
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Psn
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
V
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
V
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
P
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
P

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

231.2 ms