• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 18:05, 16.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 Vadim Kudako 0 ' asistence: Valery Kubrakov, Vladislav Lemachko
0:2 Igor Kovalenya 10 ' asistence: Artem Mentyuk
16' Artem Logunov 1:2
asistence: Vladimir Tkachuk
1:3 Yaroslav Bilischuk 18 ' asistence: Valery Kubrakov

2. tretina

1:2

1:4 Kamil Mingazov 27 ' asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Valery Kubrakov
34' Nikita Nesterov 2:4
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin
2:5 Valery Kubrakov 36 ' asistence: Vadim Kudako, Vitali Kafeyev

3. tretina

2:1

46' Nikita Nesterov 3:5
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin
3:6 Nikolai Mironchik 46 ' asistence: Valery Kubrakov
54' Nikita Nesterov 4:6

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
5:3 01.02.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4 11.01.2021
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1 23.12.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:4 18.12.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
8:2 26.11.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:3 30.10.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:1 20.10.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:2 17.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
0:3 22.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:6 16.09.2019
BrestBrest

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
P
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
V
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
V
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
V
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
V
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
V

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P
281.7 ms