• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 03.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

3' Alexei Shantyka 1:0
asistence: Vitali Kafeyev, Denis Gribko
1:1 M. Vinkevich 14 ' asistence: Artyom Vasko

2. tretina

1:2

1:2 Andrei Gerasimov 24 ' asistence: Artyom Vasko, Maksim Slysh
34' Ilya Balabolkin 2:2
asistence: Igor Kovalenya
2:3 M. Vinkevich 35 ' asistence: Artyom Vasko

3. tretina

1:1

2:4 Alexander Kozinov 44 ' asistence: Maxim Subbotin, Alexander Aleshkov
48' Pavel Korsakov 3:4
asistence: Artem Mentyuk

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:4 14.02.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:4 03.02.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4 15.01.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:2 10.01.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:7 04.12.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:2 02.03.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2 18.02.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:2 20.12.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:4 03.12.2018
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:3 11.10.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

03.03.20
16:15
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:5
P
02.03.20
18:30
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:3
P
28.02.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:0
P
27.02.20
18:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:0
P
21.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
4:3
V
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
V
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
V
12.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Ppp
07.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
P
217.7 ms