• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

6:1

ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina5:0
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 12.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Vladislav Mikhailov 5 ' asistence: Renat Safin, Valeri Polinin
15' Artem Mentyuk 1:1
asistence: Denis Gribko

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

5:0

41' Vadim Kudako 2:1
asistence: Kamil Mingazov, Valery Kubrakov
43' Fedor Kachan 3:1
asistence: Artem Mentyuk
48' Artem Mentyuk 4:1
asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Ilya Balabolkin
52' Igor Kovalenya 5:1
asistence: Vitali Kafeyev
57' Anton Khomyakov 6:1
asistence: Vladislav Khadarovich

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
2:5 17.02.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:1 20.01.2021
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:1 26.12.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
1:2sn 11.12.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:5 13.11.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:2 09.10.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1 23.09.2020
LidaLida
Brest Brest
6:1 12.02.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:1 31.01.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
4:3 24.01.2020
LidaLida

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P

Lida - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
4:3
P
19.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
P
07.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
05.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:3
P
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
V
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
P
189.5 ms