• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 17:06, 12.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 M. Yaruta 0 ' asistence: O. Pozhigan, Alexander Suvorov
2' Alexei Patsenkin 1:1
asistence: Alexander Molofeyev
1:2 Sergei Kuznetsov 15 '
1:3 Alexander Suvorov 17 ' asistence: Sergei Kuznetsov, Denis Kuzmin

2. tretina

1:0

29' Viktor Artyushenko 2:3
asistence: Nikita Nesterov, Oleg Filippov

3. tretina

3:1

52' Alexei Patsenkin 3:3
asistence: Alexander Molofeyev
54' Alexander Molofeyev 4:3
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin
59' Viktor Artyushenko 5:3
asistence: Alexei Busko
5:4 Denis Kuzmin 59 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4pp 09.10.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
7:1 23.09.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:8 13.03.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:4 12.03.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:3 31.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2 30.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2 24.01.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4 23.01.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6 07.12.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 06.12.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
P
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
V
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
V
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
V
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
V
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
V

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
V
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
P
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
V
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vsn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
V
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
V
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
V
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
V
292.3 ms