• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina5:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 21.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

8' Alexei Patsenkin 1:0
asistence: Alexander Molofeyev

2. tretina

5:1

25' Alexander Molofeyev 2:0
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin
29' Viktor Vusik 3:0
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin
29' A. Tabolin 4:0
asistence: Vladimir Tkachuk
32' Y. Ravinsky 5:0
asistence: Marsel Akhmetov, Viktor Artyushenko
33' Viktor Vusik 6:0
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin
6:1 Ivan Mishchenko 34 ' asistence: Yaroslav Demidov, N. Makarchik

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 28.02.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:4 27.02.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1 21.02.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:0 20.02.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 09.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:4pp 08.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:3pp 27.12.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3 26.12.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:3 12.11.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:0 25.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
P
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
V
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
V
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
V
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
V
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Ppp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
V
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
P
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
P
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
P
662.2 ms