• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:4
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:4
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 13.03.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:4

0:1 I. Spat 1 ' asistence: V. Antonovich, Vladislav Polegoshko
0:2 Alexander Suvorov 6 ' asistence: Sergei Kuznetsov
0:3 V. Shilo 12 ' asistence: G. Pirogovsky
0:4 O. Pozhigan 18 ' asistence: V. Shilo

2. tretina

1:0

23' Nikita Nesterov 1:4
asistence: Alexander Molofeyev, Oleg Filippov

3. tretina

0:4

1:5 O. Pozhigan 43 '
1:6 Y. Chezganov 48 ' asistence: M. Yaruta, Alexander Suvorov
1:7 V. Shilo 54 ' asistence: V. Demidovich
1:8 Alexander Suvorov 58 ' asistence: M. Yaruta, Denis Kuzmin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4pp 09.10.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
7:1 23.09.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:8 13.03.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:4 12.03.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:3 31.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2 30.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2 24.01.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4 23.01.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6 07.12.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 06.12.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
P
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
V
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
V
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
V
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
V
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
V

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
V
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
P
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
V
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vsn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
V
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
V
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
V
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
V
1,007.8 ms