• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 13.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

3' Oleg Filippov 1:0
asistence: Viktor Artyushenko, Vladimir Tkachuk
6' Vladimir Tkachuk 2:0
asistence: Y. Ravinsky
2:1 Frantisek Gerhat 5 ' asistence: Igor Kokunko, Mikhail Grigoryev

2. tretina

0:2

2:2 Viktor Kucherenko 25 '
2:3 Frantisek Gerhat 25 ' asistence: Mikhail Grigoryev

3. tretina

1:1

47' Alexander Molofeyev 3:3
asistence: Marsel Akhmetov
3:4 Yakov Ilyichyov 48 ' asistence: Mikhail Grigoryev, Igor Kokunko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:7 06.03.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:4 05.03.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4 13.02.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2 12.02.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3 17.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:4sn 16.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1 19.12.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:4sn 18.12.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 23.11.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:4 14.10.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
P
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
V
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
V
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
V
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
V
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
V

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vpp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
P
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
P
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Psn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
P
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
P
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
V
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
P
1,010.4 ms