• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina5:1
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 14.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

5:1

1' Dmitri Maysenovich 1:0
asistence: Konstantin Pimenov, Viktor Artyushenko
3' Konstantin Pimenov 2:0
asistence: Viktor Artyushenko, Dmitri Maysenovich
6' Alexei Busko 3:0
asistence: Viktor Vusik
6' Konstantin Pimenov 4:0
asistence: Ravinsky Y.
4:1 Idiatullin A. 6 '
9' Marsel Akhmetov 5:1
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin, Dmitri Klimovets

2. tretina

1:3

5:2 German Murashov 20 ' asistence: Klepcha A.
31' Konstantin Pimenov 6:2
asistence: Ravinsky Y.
6:3 Shuvalov R. 35 '
6:4 Aleksandr Kudryavtsev 38 ' asistence: Denis Petrukhno, Idiatullin A.

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:7 06.03.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:4 05.03.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4 13.02.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2 12.02.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3 17.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:4sn 16.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1 19.12.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:4sn 18.12.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 23.11.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:4 14.10.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
P
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
V
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
V
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
V
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
V
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
V

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vpp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
P
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
P
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Psn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
P
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
P
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
V
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
P
1,063.3 ms