• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 11:04, 23.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Alexei Patsenkin 7 ' asistence: Nikita Nesterov, Oleg Filippov
11' Nikita Voles 1:2
asistence: Igor Kokunko, Viktor Kucherenko
0:2 Alexei Patsenkin 10 '

2. tretina

2:1

1:3 Konstantin Pimenov 27 ' asistence: Renat Idyatullin, Artem Logunov
33' R. Shuvalov 2:3
asistence: Evgeny Biryukov, Anastasia Medvedeva
38' Igor Kokunko 3:3
asistence: Yakov Ilyichyov, Nikita Voles

3. tretina

0:1

3:4 Nikita Nesterov 45 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:7 06.03.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:4 05.03.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4 13.02.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2 12.02.2020
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3 17.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:4sn 16.01.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1 19.12.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:4sn 18.12.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 23.11.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:4 14.10.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vpp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
P
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
P
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Psn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
P
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
P
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
V
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
P

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
P
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
V
06.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:7
V
05.03.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
V
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
V
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
1,090.0 ms