• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 26.12.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 E. Sidorov 13 '
20' K. Yaromchik 1:1
asistence: Alexei Patsenkin

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:0

45' Alexei Patsenkin 2:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:0 13.03.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2pp 17.02.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3 20.01.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1 26.12.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:6 11.12.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4sn 13.11.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4pp 09.10.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
7:1 23.09.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:8 13.03.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:4 12.03.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Psn
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
P
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
P
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
P
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
V
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
V
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Ppp
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
P
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
P
06.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:0
P
05.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4
V
22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
P
17.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
15.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
P
05.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Psn
395.2 ms