• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 17:04, 12.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 V. Demidovich 1 '
0:2 V. Demidovich 5 ' asistence: Vladislav Polegoshko
0:3 Denis Kuzmin 12 ' asistence: G. Pirogovsky
18' Alexander Goncharov 1:3
asistence: N. Makarchik, Vitali Sapego

2. tretina

2:0

22' Maxim Kovalsky 2:3
asistence: A. Neviditsyn, Gleb Shutov
35' Maxim Kovalsky 3:3
asistence: A. Neviditsyn

3. tretina

0:3

3:4 G. Pirogovsky 42 ' asistence: Anton Fedorenchik, M. Yaruta
3:5 M. Yaruta 44 ' asistence: Sergei Kuznetsov
3:6 G. Pirogovsky 50 ' asistence: M. Yaruta

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0 05.03.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:2 04.03.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:5 13.02.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:6 12.02.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:2 17.01.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:1 16.01.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 19.12.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 18.12.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:3 23.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:2 14.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Ppp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
V
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
P
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
P
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
P

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:8
V
12.03.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:4
P
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
V
28.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vsn
27.02.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3
V
21.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:5
V
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
V
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
V

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
631.0 ms