• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 15.02.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:2

23' V. Shilo 1:0
asistence: A. Sazanovich
1:1 Maxim Kovalsky 33 ' asistence: Sergei Adashkevich
1:2 Yevgeni Leonov 39 ' asistence: Andrei Timoshenko, Roman Serafimovich

3. tretina

1:1

1:3 Roman Serafimovich 49 ' asistence: Alexander Goncharov
55' Y. Ignatenko 2:3
asistence: D. Sotishvili, Arsenii Astashevich

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 05.03.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:3 15.02.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:5 29.01.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:2 23.12.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:2 30.10.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:5 25.10.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:3 23.10.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0 05.03.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:2 04.03.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:5 13.02.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Ppp
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
P
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
P
06.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:0
P
05.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4
V
22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
P
17.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
15.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
P
05.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Psn

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
V
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
07.03.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
263.1 ms