• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 03.04.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

7' Egor Kalugin 1:0
asistence: Roman Serafimovich
1:1 Vladislav Misnikov 10 ' asistence: Maksim Slysh, Viktor Andrushenko
1:2 Maksim Slysh 17 ' asistence: Artyom Vasko

2. tretina

0:1

1:3 Vladislav Gabrus 38 ' asistence: Vladislav Misnikov

3. tretina

1:1

1:4 Vladislav Misnikov 40 ' asistence: Maksim Slysh, Viktor Andrushenko
49' Yevgeni Leonov 2:4
asistence: A. Neviditsyn, Andrei Timoshenko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 03.04.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:4 07.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:1 23.03.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 23.02.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:2 19.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4pp 08.12.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:2 03.11.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 06.10.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:3 22.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:6 22.01.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
V
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
07.03.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
V
01.04.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
V
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
P
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
V
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
P
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
V
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
09.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
1,600.6 ms