• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 22.02.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

4' Nikita Verenich 1:0
asistence: Oleg Stanevich, Pavel Stepanov

2. tretina

1:2

1:1 Y. Ignatenko 26 ' asistence: M. Sushchinsky
28' A. Kudryavtsev 2:1
asistence: Pavel Korsakov
2:2 E. Sidorov 36 ' asistence: N. Zhikharev

3. tretina

2:1

42' N. Mihajlov 3:2
asistence: Nikita Verenich, Oleg Stanevich
3:3 D. Sotishvili 46 ' asistence: Z. Polshakov
52' Vladimir Rovba 4:3

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1pp 20.03.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3 22.02.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:0 15.01.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:5sn 06.01.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:4pp 04.12.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2 20.11.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:3 17.10.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:1 18.09.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:0 16.11.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:6 21.10.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vsn
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vpp
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
P
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Ppp
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
P
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
P
06.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:0
P
05.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4
V
22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
P
17.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
15.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
P
05.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Psn
328.8 ms