• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 15:03, 06.03.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

2' Pavel Kurdyukov 1:0
asistence: Yegor Gainetdinov
14' Andrei Filichkin 2:0
asistence: Maxim Melnikov
18' Gleb Andreev 3:0
asistence: Dmitri Kolyshkin, I. Tsulygin

2. tretina

1:0

24' Alexander Chernikov 4:0
asistence: Artur Savinov

3. tretina

3:0

50' Dmitri Kolyshkin 5:0
asistence: Ilya Petrov
53' Yegor Gainetdinov 6:0
asistence: Vladislav Goncharov
59' Vladislav Goncharov 7:0
asistence: Gleb Andreev, Vladislav Sharipov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
7:0 06.03.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:6 12.11.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
6:1 25.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:5 26.09.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 08.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4 19.03.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 24.01.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:3 15.01.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 15.11.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2pp 30.10.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
V
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
V
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
P
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
V
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
P
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
V
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
09.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
V

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Ppp
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
P
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
P
06.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:0
P
05.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4
V
22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
P
17.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
15.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
P
05.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Psn
216.1 ms