• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 12.03.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

5' Denis Zaychik 1:0
asistence: Alexander Idatullin, Nikita Kardashev

2. tretina

0:1

1:1 Y. Ignatenko 38 ' asistence: M. Mikhalyov, Ilya Morozov

3. tretina

1:0

41' Alexander Idatullin 2:1
asistence: Denis Zaychik, Igor Speshilov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
2:1 12.03.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Lida Lida
3:1 01.02.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3 11.01.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:4sn 09.01.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:2pp 26.11.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:1 24.11.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:5 02.10.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
5:6sn 30.09.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Lida - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
V
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
V
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
V
08.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
5:1
P

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Ppp
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
P
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
P
06.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:0
P
05.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4
V
22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
P
17.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
15.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
P
05.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Psn
1,777.2 ms