• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 23.03.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Yegor Gainetdinov 2 ' asistence: Artur Savinov
0:2 Dmitri Kolyshkin 14 ' asistence: Yegor Gainetdinov, Artur Gilmanov
18' Nikita Kardashev 1:2
asistence: Vladislav Mikhailov, Valery Nichushkin

2. tretina

2:1

24' Igor Speshilov 2:2
asistence: Denis Zaychik, Alexander Idatullin
2:3 Martin Prusek 32 ' asistence: Artur Savinov, Alexander Chernikov
40' Denis Zaychik 3:3
asistence: Igor Speshilov, Alexander Idatullin

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
3:4sn 23.03.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4 20.03.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:4 17.02.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4 07.02.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:2 13.01.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
1:2 08.01.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 06.12.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
1:2pp 11.04.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:0 30.03.2019
LidaLida

Lida - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
V
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
V
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
V
08.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
5:1
P

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
V
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
V
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
P
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
V
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
P
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
V
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
09.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
V
370.7 ms