• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 18.03.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

9' Roman Serafimovich 1:0
16' A. Neviditsyn 2:0
asistence: Egor Kalugin, Maxim Kovalsky

2. tretina

1:1

38' Yevgeni Leonov 3:0
asistence: Roman Serafimovich
3:1 Pavel Marshchenok 39 ' asistence: Y. Shklyarevsky, Nikita Voles

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
5:4 27.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:1 18.03.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:2 22.02.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3 27.01.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
7:3 21.12.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4 18.12.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:2 28.10.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1 21.10.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
0:1 11.09.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Lida Lida
2:3 20.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
V
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
07.03.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P

Lida - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
V
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
V
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
V
08.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
5:1
P
551.9 ms