• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina2:3
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 03.04.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

2:1

29' Valery Nichushkin 1:1
asistence: Alexander Bunets, Vladislav Mikhailov
0:1 Alexei Patsenkin 28 ' asistence: Nikolai Baranov
30' Alexander Idatullin 2:1
asistence: Denis Malishevsky, Denis Zaychik

3. tretina

2:3

2:2 Viktor Masilevich 41 ' asistence: Maxim Nalyotov, Oleg Filippov
43' Nikita Kardashev 3:2
asistence: Alexander Idatullin
3:3 Roman Shuba 47 ' asistence: Viktor Kucherenko
52' Igor Speshilov 4:3
asistence: Denis Zaychik, Alexander Idatullin
4:4 Nikolai Baranov 58 ' asistence: Alexei Patsenkin, Roman Shuba

predĺženie

0:1

4:5 Alexei Patsenkin 61 ' asistence: Nikolai Baranov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
4:5pp 03.04.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:6 06.03.2021
LidaLida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:5 15.02.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:3pp 22.01.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6 28.12.2020
LidaLida
Lida Lida
6:1 09.12.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:3sn 11.11.2020
LidaLida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:5 07.10.2020
LidaLida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:4 25.09.2020
LidaLida

Lida - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
V
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
V
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
V
08.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
5:1
P

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Psn
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
P
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
P
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
P
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
V
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
V
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
377.8 ms