• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 27.03.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

5' Viktor Artyushenko 1:0
asistence: Alexei Shapiro, Dmitri Savritsky
10' Alexei Patsenkin 2:0
asistence: K. Yaromchik
17' Nikolai Baranov 3:0
asistence: Viktor Kucherenko, K. Yaromchik
3:1 Alexander Aleshkov 18 ' asistence: Maksim Slysh

2. tretina

1:1

28' Maxim Nalyotov 4:1
4:2 Vladislav Gabrus 38 ' asistence: Viktor Andrushenko, Alexander Aleshkov

3. tretina

2:0

45' Maxim Nalyotov 5:2
asistence: Roman Shuba, Viktor Artyushenko
50' Alexei Shapiro 6:2
asistence: Viktor Artyushenko, Ilya Mikheyev

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:2 27.03.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2 16.03.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
8:1 19.03.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2 26.01.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2 15.01.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:3pp 13.11.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:0 30.10.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:3 15.09.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Psn
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
P
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
P
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
P
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
V
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
V
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
V
01.04.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
V
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
P
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
V
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
P
18.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
8:3
V
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
09.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P
1,180.2 ms