• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina3:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 10.03.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Alexander Popkov 1 ' asistence: Viktor Masilevich
0:2 Alexei Patsenkin 9 ' asistence: Ilya Mikheyev
12' Alexei Kotelovsky 1:2
asistence: N. Mihajlov, Pavel Stepanov

2. tretina

1:2

1:3 Alexei Patsenkin 22 '
1:4 Viktor Masilevich 29 ' asistence: Roman Shuba, Alexei Shapiro
39' Pavel Stepanov 2:4
asistence: Aleksandr Pukhlovsky, Pavel Korsakov

3. tretina

3:1

2:5 K. Levshunov 41 ' asistence: A. Kuzmich
47' Nikita Verenich 3:5
asistence: Pavel Stepanov, N. Mihajlov
54' Alexei Kotelovsky 4:5
asistence: N. Mihajlov, Vladimir Rovba
57' Alexei Kotelovsky 5:5
asistence: Vladimir Rovba, A. Kudryavtsev

predĺženie

1:0

63' Nikita Verenich 6:5
asistence: Vladimir Rovba, Oleg Stanevich

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2sn 30.03.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:5pp 10.03.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:4pp 20.02.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1 27.01.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:3sn 16.12.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:3 06.11.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:1 28.10.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:0 02.10.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:1 09.09.2020
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2sn 20.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
P
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vsn
27.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Vpp
23.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
20.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vpp
16.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
P
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
P
12.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
30.03.21
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Psn
27.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
V
25.03.21
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
P
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
P
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
18.03.21
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
P
16.03.21
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2
V
13.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:0
V
10.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
148.0 ms