• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina4:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 19.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

2' Igor Lapshov 1:0
asistence: Denis Gribko, Artyom Vasko
1:1 Konstantin Pimenov 5 ' asistence: Vladimir Payul
8' Artyom Maltsev 2:1
asistence: Denis Malishevsky, Maksim Zakharov

2. tretina

4:0

24' Vladislav Spiridonov 3:1
asistence: Ilya Kazyanin, Vitaly Valkov
25' Alexander Kozinov 4:1
asistence: Artyom Vasko, Alexander Aleshkov
28' Artyom Vasko 5:1
32' Ilya Kazyanin 6:1
asistence: Vladislav Spiridonov, Vitaly Valkov

3. tretina

2:0

48' Yegor Kalin 7:1
asistence: Igor Rustamov, Nikolai Kiselyov
52' Vitaly Valkov 8:1
asistence: Ilya Kazyanin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:2 27.03.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2 16.03.2021
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
8:1 19.03.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2 26.01.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2 15.01.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:3pp 13.11.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:0 30.10.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:3 15.09.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1
P
09.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
9:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Psn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
30.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
P
28.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
1:5
P
23.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
21.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
19.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
8:1
V
16.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:1
P

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P
195.4 ms