• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas1:0
3. tretina4:0
  • Začiatok: 12:01, 27.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

0:1 Artem Logunov 13 ' asistence: Maxim Gamzyuk
19' A. Shkrabov 1:1
asistence: I. Krylovich, Alexei Kotelovsky

2. polčas

1:0

28' Pavel Voronov 2:1
asistence: Pavel Azhgirei, Alexei Kotelovsky

3. tretina

4:0

46' A. Kuzmich 3:1
asistence: Alexei Shapiro, Cyril Fedosov
52' Vladimir Yermenkov 4:1
asistence: Viktor Masilevich, N. Pyshkaila
53' N. Pyshkaila 5:1
asistence: Pavel Azhgirei, Viktor Masilevich
56' Viktor Masilevich 6:1
asistence: I. Pusev

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:1 30.10.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1 29.09.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:3pp 19.09.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:0 12.09.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:1 27.04.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1 24.03.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
V
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
P
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
P
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
V
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
P
25.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Gomel Gomel
5:3
V
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
V
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
P
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
P
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

150.9 ms