• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 11:02, 23.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

8' Igor Lapshov 1:0
asistence: Alexander Kozinov, Alexander Aleshkov
12' Artyom Vasko 2:0
asistence: Igor Lapshov

2. tretina

2:0

23' Nikita Kardashev 3:0
asistence: Aleksandr Kobus, Maksim Zakharov
35' Denis Drankov 4:0
asistence: Aleksandr Kobus, Artyom Maltsev

3. tretina

2:1

4:1 Pavel Belyai 40 ' asistence: Ilya Shchetkin, A. Neviditsyn
47' Igor Lapshov 5:1
asistence: Artyom Vasko, Denis Gribko
50' Igor Lapshov 6:1
asistence: Denis Gribko, Artyom Vasko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 03.04.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:4 07.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:1 23.03.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 23.02.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:2 19.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4pp 08.12.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:2 03.11.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 06.10.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:3 22.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:6 22.01.2018
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1
P
09.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
9:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Psn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
30.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
P
28.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
1:5
P
23.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
21.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
19.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
8:1
V
16.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:1
P

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
P
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
V
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
P
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
151.0 ms