• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 21.02.2024

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

2. tretina

0:1

3. tretina

0:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2 21.02.2024
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:4 07.01.2024
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2 05.01.2024
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:5 18.10.2023
VitebskVitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2 16.10.2023
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1 22.02.2023
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2sn 16.11.2022
VitebskVitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:7 14.11.2022
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:2 07.09.2022
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1 05.09.2022
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

20.03.24
17:25
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:0
P
14.03.24
17:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:0
P
10.03.24
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
4:1
V
26.02.24
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:5
V
23.02.24
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
5:0
V
21.02.24
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2
V

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

26.02.24
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P
23.02.24
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1
P
21.02.24
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2
P
17.02.24
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:3
P
15.02.24
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Gomel Gomel
4:2
V
13.02.24
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
03.02.24
12:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:1
P
01.02.24
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:1
P
30.01.24
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
V
28.01.24
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:4
P
123.1 ms