• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 22.02.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

2. tretina

1:0

3. tretina

2:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2 21.02.2024
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:4 07.01.2024
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2 05.01.2024
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:5 18.10.2023
VitebskVitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2 16.10.2023
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1 22.02.2023
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2sn 16.11.2022
VitebskVitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:7 14.11.2022
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:2 07.09.2022
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1 05.09.2022
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

17.03.23
16:45
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:3
P
15.03.23
16:45
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Ppp
13.03.23
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:0
P
11.03.23
15:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:0
P
24.02.23
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4
P
22.02.23
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
18.02.23
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
P
16.02.23
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Žlobin Žlobin
2:5
P
14.02.23
17:55
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
P
05.02.23
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4
V

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

24.02.23
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
7:2
P
22.02.23
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
P
18.02.23
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vsn
16.02.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Gomel Gomel
2:4
P
14.02.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
04.02.23
15:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P
02.02.23
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:0
P
31.01.23
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
P
28.01.23
12:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Ppp
26.01.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
1:4
P
194.9 ms