• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 26.01.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

0:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:0 26.01.2024
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:3sn 28.11.2023
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
1:2 26.11.2023
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2 17.09.2023
BrestBrest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:4 15.09.2023
BrestBrest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:4 26.01.2023
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:1 30.12.2022
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:2 28.12.2022
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4 12.10.2022
BrestBrest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2 10.10.2022
BrestBrest

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

24.02.23
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
7:2
P
22.02.23
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
P
18.02.23
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vsn
16.02.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Gomel Gomel
2:4
P
14.02.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
04.02.23
15:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P
02.02.23
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:0
P
31.01.23
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
P
28.01.23
12:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Ppp
26.01.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
1:4
P

Brest - Posledných 10

06.03.23
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
0:1
P
04.03.23
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
Ppp
02.03.23
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
3:0
V
25.02.23
12:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Brest Brest
5:3
P
23.02.23
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Brest Brest
2:1
P
19.02.23
12:00
Brest Brest
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Ppp
17.02.23
17:00
Brest Brest
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Vpp
15.02.23
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
2:4
V
05.02.23
12:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
P
03.02.23
17:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:2
V
203.7 ms