• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina2:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 12:00, 18.02.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:1

3. tretina

2:1

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
5:3 17.02.2024
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:3 21.11.2023
NovopolockNovopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:3 19.11.2023
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:0 12.09.2023
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
1:2pp 10.09.2023
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3sn 18.02.2023
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
6:3 15.01.2023
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
5:4 13.01.2023
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:3pp 25.10.2022
NovopolockNovopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:4 23.10.2022
NovopolockNovopolock

Novopolock - Posledných 10

17.03.23
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:4
P
15.03.23
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:4
P
13.03.23
18:10
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
P
11.03.23
12:25
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
06.03.23
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
0:1
V
04.03.23
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
Vpp
02.03.23
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
3:0
P
24.02.23
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4
V
22.02.23
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
6:1
P
18.02.23
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Psn

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

24.02.23
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
7:2
P
22.02.23
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
P
18.02.23
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vsn
16.02.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Gomel Gomel
2:4
P
14.02.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
04.02.23
15:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
P
02.02.23
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:0
P
31.01.23
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
6:2
P
28.01.23
12:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Ppp
26.01.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
1:4
P
200.2 ms