• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 12:00, 18.02.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2. tretina

2:1

3. tretina

1:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:2 17.02.2024
VitebskVitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:3pp 10.12.2023
VitebskVitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:4 08.12.2023
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2 29.09.2023
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:1 27.09.2023
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2 18.02.2023
VitebskVitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2sn 11.12.2022
VitebskVitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1pp 09.12.2022
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2pp 30.09.2022
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3 28.09.2022
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

05.03.23
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Psn
03.03.23
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
01.03.23
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
P
24.02.23
17:55
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:4
P
22.02.23
17:25
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
P
18.02.23
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
V
16.02.23
17:25
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
V
14.02.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V
05.02.23
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:3
P
03.02.23
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

17.03.23
16:45
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
2:3
P
15.03.23
16:45
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Ppp
13.03.23
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:0
P
11.03.23
15:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:0
P
24.02.23
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4
P
22.02.23
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
18.02.23
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
P
16.02.23
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Žlobin Žlobin
2:5
P
14.02.23
17:55
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
P
05.02.23
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4
V
116.0 ms