• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 03.02.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

2. tretina

2:1

3. tretina

1:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
5:2 02.02.2024
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:3 08.01.2024
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:3pp 06.01.2024
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3sn 17.10.2023
LidaLida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:6 15.10.2023
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:4 03.02.2023
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
1:4 05.12.2022
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
4:2 03.12.2022
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:0 24.09.2022
LidaLida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
7:2 22.09.2022
LidaLida

Lida - Posledných 10

25.02.23
12:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
23.02.23
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lida Lida
4:2
P
19.02.23
12:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lida Lida
5:0
P
17.02.23
17:00
Lida Lida
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Psn
15.02.23
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
2:4
P
05.02.23
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4
P
03.02.23
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
01.02.23
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
V
28.01.23
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Lida Lida
1:4
V
26.01.23
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lida Lida
8:2
P

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

05.03.23
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Psn
03.03.23
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
01.03.23
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
P
24.02.23
17:55
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:4
P
22.02.23
17:25
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
P
18.02.23
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
V
16.02.23
17:25
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
V
14.02.23
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V
05.02.23
15:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:3
P
03.02.23
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V
125.8 ms