• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas2:0
2. polčas7:0
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 12:02, 27.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

2:0

11' 1:0
17' 2:0

2. polčas

7:0

22' 3:0
23' 4:0
25' 5:0
28' 6:0
31' 7:0
38' 8:0

3. tretina

2:1

41' 9:0
44' 10:0
10:1 56 '

predĺženie

61' 11:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
4:3 03.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:6 11.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:1 16.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
11:1 27.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:5 25.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3 14.03.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2sn 02.02.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:4pp 10.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:9 24.11.2018
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
7:5 25.10.2018
VitebskVitebsk

Novopolock - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
V
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
P
18.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
15.04.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Gomel Gomel
1:3
P
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
P
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
V
08.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3
P
03.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
P
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
V
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
P
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
935.1 ms