• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 11:01, 30.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 2 '
8' Vitaly Valkov 1:1

2. tretina

1:2

29' 2:1
2:2 Kirill Nikulin 34 '
2:3 Alexander Chirva 38 '

3. tretina

1:2

2:4 Alexander Chirva 53 '
58' 3:4

predĺženie

3:5 60 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:5 18.02.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
1:2 30.01.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:3 29.12.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
9:0 05.12.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:6 22.10.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
5:4 15.10.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2 10.09.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2sn 19.11.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1 16.10.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2 27.09.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1
P
09.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
9:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Psn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
30.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
P
28.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
1:5
P
23.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
21.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
19.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
8:1
V
16.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:1
P

Žlobin - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1
V
09.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
V
02.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lida Lida
2:5
P
30.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
V
28.03.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
Vpp
13.03.19
18:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
4:3
P
11.03.19
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:2
P
10.03.19
15:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:2
P
07.03.19
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
2:3
V
1,251.5 ms