• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:2
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 28.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

2:0

23' Sergei Adashkevich 1:0
asistence: Evgeny Farafontov
35' Georgi Puzatov 2:0
asistence: Artur Gilmanov, Pavel Pishchalnikov

3. tretina

0:2

2:1 Dmitri Voitekhov 46 ' asistence: Sergei Kopylets
2:2 Anton Kirechko 48 ' asistence: Michal Hlinka, Yegor Yegorov

predĺženie

0:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:2 20.02.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1 28.01.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:3 27.12.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:2 03.12.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2sn 24.10.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
1:4 17.10.2020
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4pp 12.09.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1 09.04.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3pp 28.03.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
09.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vsn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
30.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
3:0
V
28.03.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
23.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:5
V
21.03.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
V
16.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:4
V

Žlobin - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1
V
09.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
V
02.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lida Lida
2:5
P
30.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
V
28.03.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
Vpp
13.03.19
18:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
4:3
P
11.03.19
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:2
P
10.03.19
15:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:2
P
07.03.19
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
2:3
V
1,149.6 ms