• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 11.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

3:1

26' Michal Hlinka 1:0
asistence: Andrei Feklistov, Maxim Nikitin
1:1 Artyom Maltsev 27 ' asistence: Yegor Kalin
29' Artyom Manukyan 2:1
32' Andrei Feklistov 3:1
asistence: Yegor Yegorov, Michal Hlinka

3. tretina

2:0

44' Yegor Yegorov 4:1
asistence: Andrei Feklistov, Michal Hlinka
45' Evgenij Samokhin 5:1
asistence: Yaroslav Maslennikov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:5 18.02.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
1:2 30.01.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:3 29.12.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
9:0 05.12.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:6 22.10.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
5:4 15.10.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:2 10.09.2020
ŽlobinŽlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2sn 19.11.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
4:1 16.10.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2 27.09.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin

Žlobin - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1
V
09.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
V
02.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lida Lida
2:5
P
30.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
V
28.03.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
Vpp
13.03.19
18:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
4:3
P
11.03.19
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:2
P
10.03.19
15:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:2
P
07.03.19
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
2:3
V

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1
P
09.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
9:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Psn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
30.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
P
28.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
1:5
P
23.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
21.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
19.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
8:1
V
16.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:1
P
196.9 ms