• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:2
2. polčas4:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 25.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:2

0:1 6 '
0:2 11 '
14' Vladislav Lemachko 1:2
asistence: Vladislav Khadarovich

2. polčas

4:2

1:3 22 '
25' A. Tabolin 2:3
asistence: Igor Kovalenya, Nikolai Mironchik
28' Anton Khomyakov 3:3
asistence: Nikolai Mironchik, Igor Kovalenya
28' Pavel Korsakov 4:3
asistence: Nikolai Mironchik, Igor Kovalenya
4:4 31 '
36' Ilya Petrov 5:4
asistence: Valery Kubrakov

3. tretina

2:1

43' Yaroslav Bilischuk 6:4
6:5 56 '

predĺženie

61' 7:5

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
5:1 07.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 31.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1pp 20.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 13.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
7:5 25.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3 27.03.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:4 28.02.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:9 20.02.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
7:1 22.12.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 05.12.2018
BrestBrest

Brest - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Psn
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Psn
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
V
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
V
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
P
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
P

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
P
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
V
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
P
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
555.0 ms