• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 13:00, 04.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

2:0

21' Viktor Masilevich 1:0
asistence: A. Shkrabov
30' N. Pyshkaila 2:0
asistence: Vladimir Yermenkov

3. tretina

1:0

46' A. Shkrabov 3:0
asistence: Pavel Azhgirei

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:5 15.10.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:1 07.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:3 27.08.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:1 18.04.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:0 04.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:1 13.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
7:2 03.02.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:3 29.01.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:6 27.01.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:3 30.10.2017
VitebskVitebsk

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
V
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
P
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
P
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
V
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
P
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
V
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
P
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

402.3 ms