• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina4:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 08.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

6' Pavel Azhgirei 1:0
asistence: I. Pusev
1:1 Igor Kovalenya 7 ' asistence: Pavel Korsakov
1:2 Nikolai Mironchik 17 ' asistence: Valery Kubrakov

2. tretina

4:1

24' A. Shkrabov 2:2
asistence: Ilya Solovyov, I. Krylovich
31' Vadim Koval 3:2
asistence: V. Karabanov
33' Ilya Solovyov 4:2
4:3 I. Boshchuk 37 ' asistence: Anton Khomyakov, Vladislav Khadarovich
39' A. Shkrabov 5:3
asistence: Viktor Masilevich

3. tretina

2:0

52' N. Pyshkaila 6:3
asistence: Ilya Solovyov
58' I. Krylovich 7:3
asistence: Ilya Solovyov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
3:2pp 16.11.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:0 21.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:1 30.09.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:3 02.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:2 15.04.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
7:3 08.04.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:2 22.02.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
1:2pp 09.02.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:1 22.01.2018
BrestBrest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1 08.12.2017
BrestBrest

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:1
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
V
23.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Gomel Gomel
2:4
P
20.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
P
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
P
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
P
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
V
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
V

Brest - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Psn
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Psn
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
V
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
V
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
P
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
P
466.1 ms