• Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 08.12.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

2:1

24' Viktor Bovbel 1:0
asistence: Vasili Filyayev, Leonid Ivanovsky
38' Malashchenko G. 2:0
asistence: Zuyev N.
2:1 Igor Bobkov 39 ' asistence: Alexei Derzayev, Muzychenko Y.

3. tretina

2:0

45' Aleksander Lukashevich 3:1
asistence: Magaletsky M.
50' Leonid Ivanovsky 4:1
asistence: Vasili Filyayev, Viktor Bovbel

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
3:2pp 16.11.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:0 21.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:1 30.09.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:3 02.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
6:2 15.04.2019
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
7:3 08.04.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:2 22.02.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
1:2pp 09.02.2018
Bělorusko 20Bělorusko 20
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:1 22.01.2018
BrestBrest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:1 08.12.2017
BrestBrest

Bělorusko 20 - Posledných 10

25.02.18
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
7:2
P
22.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:2
P
20.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
17.02.18
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lida Lida
2:3
P
15.02.18
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lida Lida
1:2
P
13.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:1
P
09.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vpp
07.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
4:5
P
03.02.18
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
V
01.02.18
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:0
P

Brest - Posledných 10

25.02.18
15:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
3:1
P
22.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
3:2
V
20.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
15.02.18
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
4:1
P
13.02.18
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:1
P
09.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Ppp
05.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
V
01.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4
P
27.01.18
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
4:2
P
22.01.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
6:1
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

239.1 ms